-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gardon-Arg

Map of Gardon-Arg Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardon-Arg,Gardon-arg,Gardonarg,Gardun Arg,Gardōn-Arg,Gardūn Arg,Gaṟḏōn-aṟg,گردون ارگ, Gardōn-Arg

Gardon-Arg

Welcome to the Gardon-Arg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardōn-Arg. See Gardon-Arg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardōn-Arg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Gardon-Arg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17394/67.03901
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:56
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Gardon-Arg
  •  
Places near Gardon-Arg

Online Dating

Gardon-Arg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardon-Arg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardon-Arg, Afghanistan