-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gadalak

Map of Gadalak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadalak,Gadehlak,Gaḏalak, Gadalak

Gadalak

Welcome to the Gadalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadalak. See Gadalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gadalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.615/66.96611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Gadalak
  •  
Places near Gadalak

Online Dating

Gadalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gadalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gadalak, Afghanistan