-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Foladi

Map of Darah-ye Foladi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Foladi,Darah-ye Foladi,Darah-ye Fōlādī,Darrayi-Fuladi,Darreh-ye Fuladi,Darreh-ye Fūlādī,Tagao Tajik,Tagāo Tājik,Ḏaṟa-i-Fōlādi, Darah-ye Fōlādī

Darah-ye Foladi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Foladi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Fōlādī. See Darah-ye Foladi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Fōlādī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Foladi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8275/67.83639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Foladi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Foladi
Shēkh Raẕā (0.2 km) But-e Shāmāmah (0.9 km) Bāmyān (1.1 km) Sayyidābād (1.6 km) Shahr-e Ghulghulah (1.9 km) Kakrak (2.1 km) Sar Āsyāb (2.1 km) But-e Salsāl (2.2 km) Gorvana (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ţālib (2.3 km) Taybutī (2.8 km) Baydak (3.2 km) Shēray (3.3 km) Tarnāwah (3.5 km) Lālā Khēl (3.6 km) Gabari (4 km) Ḩaīdarābād (4.1 km) Sumā Qōlī (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Foladi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Foladi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Foladi, Afghanistan