-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Fayroz Bahar

Map of Fayroz Bahar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fayroz Bahar,Fayrōz Bahār,Feroz Bahar,Ferozbakhar,Firuz Bahar,Fēṟōz Bahāṟ,Fīrūz Bahār,fyrwz bhar,Ферозбахар,فيروز بهار, Fayrōz Bahār

Fayroz Bahar

Welcome to the Fayroz Bahar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fayrōz Bahār. See Fayroz Bahar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fayrōz Bahār area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Fayroz Bahar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75436/67.07377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Fayroz Bahar
  •  
Places near Fayroz Bahar

Online Dating

Fayroz Bahar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fayroz Bahar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fayroz Bahar, Afghanistan