Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Fayrozak

Map of Fayrozak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fayrozak,Fayrōzak,Ferozak,Ferōzak,Firuzak,Fīrūzak,فیروزک, Fayrōzak


Welcome to the Fayrozak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fayrōzak. See Fayrozak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fayrōzak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Fayrozak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Fayrozak
Places near Fayrozak

Online Dating

Fayrozak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fayrozak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fayrozak, Afghanistan