-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Fayzi

Map of Fayzi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faiz̲i,Faydzi,Fayzi,Fayḏẕi,Fayẕī,Faīz̲ī,Feyzi,Feyz̧ī,فیضی, Fayẕī

Fayzi

Welcome to the Fayzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fayẕī. See Fayzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fayẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Fayzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28964/67.23958
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:07
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Fayzi
  •  
Places near Fayzi

Online Dating

Fayzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fayzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fayzi, Afghanistan