-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Fatmasti

Map of Fatmasti Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fatmasti,Fatmastī,Sadmasti, Fatmastī

Fatmasti

Welcome to the Fatmasti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fatmastī. See Fatmasti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fatmastī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Fatmasti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82139/67.89139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Fatmasti
  •  
Places near Fatmasti

Online Dating

Fatmasti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fatmasti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fatmasti, Afghanistan