Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Estak

Map of Estak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Estak,Istak, Estak


Welcome to the Estak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Estak. See Estak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Estak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Estak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Estak
Places near Estak

Online Dating

Estak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Estak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Estak, Afghanistan