-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Espi Kandu

Map of Koh-e Espi Kandu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Espi Kandu,Kohe Espikandu,Kohe Espikanḏu,Kuh-e Espikandu,Kōh-e Espī Kandū,Kūh-e Espīkandū,کوه اسپی کندو, Kōh-e Espī Kandū

Koh-e Espi Kandu

Welcome to the Koh-e Espi Kandu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Espī Kandū. See Koh-e Espi Kandu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Espī Kandū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Espi Kandu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06066/67.23811
  • Altitude: 3876 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Espi Kandu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Espi Kandu
Zardīgāh (10 km) Khākdow (11.8 km) Siyāh Khākī (13.9 km) Kuchukak (15.1 km) Ţāq (16.2 km) Darah-ye Bachah (17.8 km) Argasha (18.9 km) Dam-e Jangal (20 km) Kōchkak (20.6 km) Āb Qōl (20.6 km) Khwājah Kisht (21.5 km) Bālā Tang (21.6 km) Qarah Khawal (21.9 km) Khushk Darah (22.1 km) Khurjīn Būlāq-e Bālā (22.2 km) Nāw-e Tundak (22.9 km) Mūsá Darah (23.1 km) Qal‘ahchah (23.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Espi Kandu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Espi Kandu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Espi Kandu, Afghanistan