-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Espi Kandu

Map of Darah-ye Espi Kandu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Espi Kandu,Darah-ye Espī Kandū,Darrahe Espikandu,Darreh-ye Espikandu,Darreh-ye Espīkandū,درۀ اسپی کندو,Ḏaṟṟahe Espikanḏu, Darah-ye Espī Kandū

Darah-ye Espi Kandu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Espi Kandu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Espī Kandū. See Darah-ye Espi Kandu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Espī Kandū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Espi Kandu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1087/67.13003
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:45
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Espi Kandu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Espi Kandu
Siyāh Khākī (10.1 km) Qarah Khawal (11 km) Kuchukak (11.7 km) Zardīgāh (12.5 km) Argasha (15.5 km) Kōchkak (19 km) Khākdow (20.7 km) Khurjīn Būlāq-e Bālā (22.3 km) Sūr Lūgh (23.9 km) Hazār Chashmah (24.2 km) Hazār Chashmah (25.3 km) Podīnatū (25.9 km) Pudinatū (26.3 km) Ţāq (26.6 km) Bālā Tang (27.8 km) Darah-ye Bachah (28.3 km) Āb Qōl (28.7 km) Mūsá Darah (29.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Espi Kandu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Espi Kandu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Espi Kandu, Afghanistan