-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ispi Ghow-e Bala

Map of Ispi Ghow-e Bala Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esp-e Ghab-e Bala,Esp-e Ghāb-e Bālā,Espe Ghawe Bala,Espe Ghawe Bālā,Ispi Ghow-e Bala,Ispi-Gavi-Bala,Ispī Ghow-e Bālā,Safayd Ghow-e Bala,Safayd Ghow-e Bālā,Safed Ghawe Bala,Safēḏ Ghawe Bālā,اسپی غو بالا,سفید غو بالا, Ispī Ghow-e Bālā

Ispi Ghow-e Bala

Welcome to the Ispi Ghow-e Bala google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispī Ghow-e Bālā. See Ispi Ghow-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispī Ghow-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ispi Ghow-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08143/67.10831
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Ispi Ghow-e Bala
  •  
Places near Ispi Ghow-e Bala

Online Dating

Ispi Ghow-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ispi Ghow-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispi Ghow-e Bala, Afghanistan