Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Eshposhteh

Map of Eshposhteh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshposhta,Eshposhteh,Espusta,Es̄pus̄ta,Ishpushta, Eshposhteh


Welcome to the Eshposhteh google satellite map! This mine(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Eshposhteh. See Eshposhteh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Eshposhteh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Eshposhteh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Eshposhteh
Places near Eshposhteh

Online Dating

Eshposhteh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Eshposhteh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Eshposhteh, Afghanistan