-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ishpushtah

Map of Ishpushtah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshposhteh,Ishpushtah,اشپشته, Ishpushtah

Ishpushtah

Welcome to the Ishpushtah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ishpushtah. See Ishpushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ishpushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ishpushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31989/68.07319
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ishpushtah
  •  
Places near Ishpushtah
Dahān-e Ishpushtah (3 km) Karīmak (3.6 km) Kaj-e Charkhāw (5.4 km) Ḩīlehābād (6.3 km) Chahār Tāj (6.6 km) Kaj Lōlah (6.8 km) Sar-e Gūlī (6.9 km) Fayrōzak (8.8 km) Gazar (8.9 km) Dūāb-e Maykh-e Zarīn (9.7 km) Yakhak (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Ishpushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ishpushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishpushtah, Afghanistan