-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Eshanha

Map of Eshanha Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esanha,Eshanha,Ishanha,Ēshānhā,Ēšānhā,Īshānhā,اېشانها, Ēshānhā

Eshanha

Welcome to the Eshanha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ēshānhā. See Eshanha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ēshānhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Eshanha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21651/67.76879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Eshanha
  •  
Places near Eshanha

Online Dating

Eshanha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Eshanha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Eshanha, Afghanistan