Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ayrganah

Map of Ayrganah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayrganah,Ergana,Erganah,Ēṟgana,Ēṟganah,ایرگنه, Ayrganah


Welcome to the Ayrganah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ayrganah. See Ayrganah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ayrganah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ayrganah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ayrganah
Places near Ayrganah

Online Dating

Ayrganah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ayrganah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayrganah, Afghanistan