Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ayrakah

Map of Ayrakah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayrakah,Eraka,Erakah,Ērakah,Ēṟaka,ایرکه, Ayrakah


Welcome to the Ayrakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ayrakah. See Ayrakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ayrakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ayrakah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Ayrakah
Places near Ayrakah

Online Dating

Ayrakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ayrakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayrakah, Afghanistan