-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Aymindow

Map of Aymindow Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aymindow,Emendaw,Ēmendaw,ایمندو, Aymindow

Aymindow

Welcome to the Aymindow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aymindow. See Aymindow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aymindow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Aymindow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13668/67.94027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:59
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Aymindow
  •  
Places near Aymindow

Online Dating

Aymindow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aymindow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aymindow, Afghanistan