-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Elah Sa`el

Map of Elah Sa`el Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elah Sa`el,Elah Sā‘el,Elasa`el,Elasayel,Elasāyel,Elasā‘el,Ilasail',Ilasail’, Elah Sā‘el

Elah Sa`el

Welcome to the Elah Sa`el google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Elah Sā‘el. See Elah Sa`el photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Elah Sā‘el area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Elah Sa`el
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95411/68.20084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:39
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Elah Sa`el
  •  
Places near Elah Sa`el

Online Dating

Elah Sa`el Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Elah Sa`el, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Elah Sa`el, Afghanistan