Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Ikhlas

Map of Darah-ye Ikhlas Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ikhlas,Darah-ye Ikhlāş,Darrahe Ekhlas,Darreh-ye Ekhlas,Darreh-ye Ekhlāş,Darya Ekhlas,Darya Ekhlās,درۀ اخلاص,Ḏaṟṟahe Ekhlās, Darah-ye Ikhlāş

Darah-ye Ikhlas

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ikhlas google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ikhlāş. See Darah-ye Ikhlas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ikhlāş area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Ikhlas
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ikhlas
Places near Darah-ye Ikhlas

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ikhlas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Ikhlas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ikhlas, Afghanistan