-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Duzun Chashmah

Map of Duzun Chashmah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dozuncasma,Dozuncheshmeh,Duzun Chashmah,دزن چشمه,Ḏozuncas̄ma, Duzun Chashmah

Duzun Chashmah

Welcome to the Duzun Chashmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Duzun Chashmah. See Duzun Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Duzun Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Duzun Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29183/67.05908
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Duzun Chashmah
  •  
Places near Duzun Chashmah

Online Dating

Duzun Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duzun Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duzun Chashmah, Afghanistan