-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gory Dushakh

Map of Gory Dushakh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dushakh,Koh-e Do Shakh,Kohe Dosakh,Kohe Došākh,Kuh-e Doshakh,Kōh-e Dō Shākh,Kūh-e Doshākh,Горы Душах,كوه دو شاخ,كوهٔ دو شاخ, Gory Dushakh

Gory Dushakh

Welcome to the Gory Dushakh google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Dushakh. See Gory Dushakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Dushakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Dushakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95806/67.35194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Gory Dushakh
  •  
Places near Gory Dushakh

Online Dating

Gory Dushakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Dushakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Dushakh, Afghanistan