-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Doqad

Map of Doqad Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Qad,Doqad,Dukad,Dō Qad,dw qd,Дукад,دو قد, Doqad

Doqad

Welcome to the Doqad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Doqad. See Doqad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Doqad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Doqad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54472/67.10222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Doqad
  •  
Places near Doqad

Online Dating

Doqad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Doqad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Doqad, Afghanistan