-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dukan-e Khar Qol

Map of Dukan-e Khar Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doganeh Kharqowl,Dogāneh Kharqowl,Dokane Kharqol,Dokkan-e Kharqowl,Dokkān-e Kharqowl,Dukan-e Khar Qol,Dukani-Kharkul',Dukani-Kharkul’,Dukān-e Khar Qōl,دکان خر قول,Ḏokāne Khaṟqōl, Dukān-e Khar Qōl

Dukan-e Khar Qol

Welcome to the Dukan-e Khar Qol google satellite map! This market is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dukān-e Khar Qōl. See Dukan-e Khar Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dukān-e Khar Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dukan-e Khar Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: market
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35952/66.56924
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Dukan-e Khar Qol
  •  
Places near Dukan-e Khar Qol
Kharqōl (0.2 km) Būm-e Suflá (1 km) Būm-e Yargī (1.3 km) Sar-e Būm (1.9 km) Now Jow (2.8 km) Surkh Sang-e Pā’īn (4 km) Khushknīl (4.2 km) Surkh Sang-e Bālā (4.2 km) Wardamah Sang (4.4 km) Pāy Kōtal (4.8 km) Bālā-ye Kōh (4.9 km) Dahan-e Khushk Nīl (5.2 km) Nīl-e ‘Ulyā (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Dukan-e Khar Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dukan-e Khar Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dukan-e Khar Qol, Afghanistan