-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Do Borjeh

Map of Do Borjeh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Borjeh,Do Burja,Do Burjah,Do Buṟja,Duburdzha,Dō Burjah,dw brjh,Дубурджа,دو برجه, Do Borjeh

Do Borjeh

Welcome to the Do Borjeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Do Borjeh. See Do Borjeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Do Borjeh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Do Borjeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68333/67.18778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:58
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Do Borjeh
  •  
Places near Do Borjeh

Online Dating

Do Borjeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Do Borjeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Do Borjeh, Afghanistan