-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Doabi

Map of Doabi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Abi,Do Ābi,Doabi,Dōābī,دوابی, Dōābī

Doabi

Welcome to the Doabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōābī. See Doabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōābī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Doabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32409/67.67195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:35
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Doabi
  •  
Places near Doabi
Zīr-e Kōh (0.9 km) Dūābī (1 km) Pā’īn Bāgh (1.7 km) Kahmard Wuluswālī (2.8 km) Rū-ye Sang (3.5 km) Qāghōr (4.3 km) Laghakī (5.4 km) Sangchil (5.6 km) Larmush (7.1 km) Banaq (7.1 km) Banaq Mūzhāb (7.2 km) Durū (8.1 km) Surkh Shahr (10.3 km) Lōranj (11.6 km) Dū Shākh (11.8 km) Khargōshak (11.8 km) Do Āb (12.3 km) Deh-e Tājik (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Doabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Doabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Doabi, Afghanistan