-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Doabi

Map of Doabi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doabi,Doābī,Duabi, Doābī

Doabi

Welcome to the Doabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Doābī. See Doabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Doābī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Doabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77639/67.77639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Doabi
  •  
Places near Doabi

Online Dating

Doabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Doabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Doabi, Afghanistan