Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Doab-e Maykh-e Zarin

Map of Doab-e Maykh-e Zarin Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Ab-e Mikh-e Zarrin,Do Āb-e Mīkh-e Zarrīn,Doab Mekh-i-Zarin,Doab-e Maykh-e Zarin,Doab-i-Mekhzari,Doabb-i-Mehzari,Doabe Mekhe Zarin,Doāb Mekh-i-Zarīn,Dōāb-e Maykh-e Zarīn,Mehiari,دواب میخ زرین,Ḏoābe Mēkhe Zaṟīn, Dōāb-e Maykh-e Zarīn

Doab-e Maykh-e Zarin

Welcome to the Doab-e Maykh-e Zarin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōāb-e Maykh-e Zarīn. See Doab-e Maykh-e Zarin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōāb-e Maykh-e Zarīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Doab-e Maykh-e Zarin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Doab-e Maykh-e Zarin
Places near Doab-e Maykh-e Zarin

Online Dating

Doab-e Maykh-e Zarin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Doab-e Maykh-e Zarin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Doab-e Maykh-e Zarin, Afghanistan