-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Devkhanayi-Pay

Map of Devkhanayi-Pay Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Devkhanaji-Paj,Devkhanayi-Pay,Dewkhana-i-Pay,Div Khaneh,Divkhaneh-ye Pa'in,Dīv Khāneh,Dīvkhāneh-ye Pā’īn,Девханайи-Пай,Ḏēwkhāna-i-Pāy, Devkhanayi-Pay

Devkhanayi-Pay

Welcome to the Devkhanayi-Pay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Devkhanayi-Pay. See Devkhanayi-Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Devkhanayi-Pay area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Devkhanayi-Pay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81/67.14
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Devkhanayi-Pay
  •  
Places near Devkhanayi-Pay
Devkhanayi-Pay (0 km) Dekhi-Kazi (1.8 km) Kala Jafir (1.8 km) Kōtak (3 km) Jārū Kashān (4.1 km) Ḩowẕ-e Shāh (5.1 km) Sabzēl (7.2 km) Şamadī (7.9 km) Shahristān (8.1 km) Gurgak (8.7 km) Fayrōz Bahār (8.9 km) Namadak (9 km) Kharistan (9 km) Gavargin (9.1 km) Bālā Tang (9.1 km) Badan (9.1 km) Kōy Kēnak (9.7 km) Naudzhu (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Devkhanayi-Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Devkhanayi-Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Devkhanayi-Pay, Afghanistan