-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dekhi-Kazi

Map of Dekhi-Kazi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Qazi,Deh Qāẕī,Dehe Qadzi,Dehe Qāḏẕi,Dekhi-Kazi,Devkhanaji-Bala,Devkhanayi-Bala,Dewkhana,Dewkhana-i-Bala,Divkhaneh-ye Bala,Dīvkhāneh-ye Bālā,Девханайи-Бала,Дехи-Кази,Ḏēwkhāna,Ḏēwkhāṉa-i-Bālā, Dekhi-Kazi

Dekhi-Kazi

Welcome to the Dekhi-Kazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dekhi-Kazi. See Dekhi-Kazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dekhi-Kazi area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Dekhi-Kazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81/67.16
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Dekhi-Kazi
  •  
Places near Dekhi-Kazi

Online Dating

Dekhi-Kazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dekhi-Kazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dekhi-Kazi, Afghanistan