-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Daywanah Bulaq

Map of Daywanah Bulaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywanah Bulaq,Daywānah Būlāq,Devanabulak,Dewanabolaq,Divanehbolagh,Divanehbolaq,Dīvānehbolāgh,Dīvānehbolāq,Ḏēwānabolāq, Daywānah Būlāq

Daywanah Bulaq

Welcome to the Daywanah Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywānah Būlāq. See Daywanah Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywānah Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Daywanah Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50722/66.86778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Daywanah Bulaq
  •  
Places near Daywanah Bulaq

Online Dating

Daywanah Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daywanah Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywanah Bulaq, Afghanistan