Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → dsht dywarbst

Map of dsht dywarbst Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Daywal Bast,Dasht-e Daywāl Bast,Dasht-e Divalbast,Dasht-e Divarbast,Dasht-e Dīvālbast,Dasht-e Dīvārbast,Daste Dewalbast,Dašte Dewālbast,Step' Dival'bast,Step’ Dival’bast,dsht dywarbst,Степь Дивальбаст,دشتٔ ديواربست, دشتٔ ديواربست

dsht dywarbst

Welcome to the dsht dywarbst google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is دشتٔ ديواربست. See dsht dywarbst photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of دشتٔ ديواربست area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of dsht dywarbst
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:04
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near dsht dywarbst
Places near dsht dywarbst

Online Dating

dsht dywarbst Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


dsht dywarbst, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in dsht dywarbst, Afghanistan