-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Daywalak-e Sayyidan

Map of Daywalak-e Sayyidan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywalak-e Sayyidan,Daywālak-e Sayyidān,Devalaki-Seyidun,Dewalake Sayedun,Divalak-e Seyyedan,Divarak-e Seyyedan,Dīvālak-e Seyyedān,Dīvārak-e Seyyedān,دیوالک سیدان,Ḏēwālake Sayeḏun, Daywālak-e Sayyidān

Daywalak-e Sayyidan

Welcome to the Daywalak-e Sayyidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywālak-e Sayyidān. See Daywalak-e Sayyidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywālak-e Sayyidān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Daywalak-e Sayyidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24044/67.46141
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Daywalak-e Sayyidan
  •  
Places near Daywalak-e Sayyidan

Online Dating

Daywalak-e Sayyidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daywalak-e Sayyidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywalak-e Sayyidan, Afghanistan