-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Daywalak-e `Ulya

Map of Daywalak-e `Ulya Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywalak-e `Ulya,Daywālak-e ‘Ulyā,Devalaki-Ulia,Dewalake `Ulya,Divalak-e `Olya,Divarak-e `Olya,Dīvālak-e ‘Olyā,Dīvārak-e ‘Olyā,Ḏēwālake ‘Ulyā, Daywālak-e ‘Ulyā

Daywalak-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Daywalak-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywālak-e ‘Ulyā. See Daywalak-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywālak-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Daywalak-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94833/68.14562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Daywalak-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Daywalak-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Daywalak-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daywalak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywalak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan