Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Divalak

Map of Divalak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywalak,Daywālak,Dewalak,Divalak,Divarak,Dīvālak,Dīvārak,dywark,Дивалак,ديوارك,Ḏewālak, Divalak


Welcome to the Divalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Divalak. See Divalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Divalak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Divalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Divalak
Places near Divalak

Online Dating

Divalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Divalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Divalak, Afghanistan