-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Diar-e Paytow

Map of Diar-e Paytow Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deyar-e Petaw,Deyār-e Pētāw,Diar-e Paytow,Diyari-Petav,Dīār-e Paytow, Dīār-e Paytow

Diar-e Paytow

Welcome to the Diar-e Paytow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīār-e Paytow. See Diar-e Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīār-e Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Diar-e Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38667/67.07806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Diar-e Paytow
  •  
Places near Diar-e Paytow

Online Dating

Diar-e Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Diar-e Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Diar-e Paytow, Afghanistan