-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dinkak

Map of Dinkak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Denkak,Dinkak,دنکک, Dinkak

Dinkak

Welcome to the Dinkak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dinkak. See Dinkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dinkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dinkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05709/67.08244
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Dinkak
  •  
Places near Dinkak

Online Dating

Dinkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dinkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dinkak, Afghanistan