-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Deh-e Surkh

Map of Deh-e Surkh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Sorkh,Deh Surkh,Deh-e Sorkh,Deh-e Surkh,Dehe Surkh,Dekhi-Surkh,Ḏehe Suṟkh, Deh-e Surkh

Deh-e Surkh

Welcome to the Deh-e Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Surkh. See Deh-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73972/66.83389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:16
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Deh-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Deh-e Surkh

Online Dating

Deh-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Surkh, Afghanistan