-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dehqan Qal`ah

Map of Dehqan Qal`ah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehqan Qal`ah,Dehqangal`a,Dehqanqal`a,Dehqān Qal‘ah,دهقان قلعه,Ḏehqāngal‘a,Ḏehqānqal‘a, Dehqān Qal‘ah

Dehqan Qal`ah

Welcome to the Dehqan Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehqān Qal‘ah. See Dehqan Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehqān Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dehqan Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3676/67.48393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Dehqan Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Dehqan Qal`ah

Online Dating

Dehqan Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dehqan Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehqan Qal`ah, Afghanistan