-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Deh-e Hazarah

Map of Deh-e Hazarah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Hezareh,Deh Hezāreh,Deh-e Hazarah,Deh-e Hazārah,Deh-e Hezareh,Deh-e Hezāreh,Dehe Hazara,Dekhi-Khazara,Ḏēhe Hazāṟa, Deh-e Hazārah

Deh-e Hazarah

Welcome to the Deh-e Hazarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Hazārah. See Deh-e Hazarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Hazārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh-e Hazarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76222/67.78583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Deh-e Hazarah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Hazarah
Deh-e Hazārah (0.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid ‘Abdullāh (1.1 km) Kaţway (1.2 km) Dumjōy (1.7 km) Seh Qal‘ah (1.8 km) Duabi (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amak (1.8 km) Chahār Deh (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīānah (2.4 km) Taytōp (2.8 km) Baghalā (3 km) Rashak (3 km) Dashtak (3.1 km) Dōghābād (3.2 km) Khuling Kāsh (3.3 km) Munarah (3.5 km) Surkh Tangī (3.7 km) Siyāh Khāk (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Hazarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Hazarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Hazarah, Afghanistan