-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Deh-e Tarchi

Map of Deh-e Tarchi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Tarchi,Deh-e Tarchī,Dehe Tarci,Dehe Tarči,Dekhi-Tarchi, Deh-e Tarchī

Deh-e Tarchi

Welcome to the Deh-e Tarchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Tarchī. See Deh-e Tarchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Tarchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh-e Tarchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73972/66.89194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Deh-e Tarchi
  •  
Places near Deh-e Tarchi

Online Dating

Deh-e Tarchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Tarchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Tarchi, Afghanistan