-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Deh-e Tajik

Map of Deh-e Tajik Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Tajek,Deh-e Tajik,Deh-e Tājek,Deh-e Tājik,ده تاجک, Deh-e Tājik

Deh-e Tajik

Welcome to the Deh-e Tajik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Tājik. See Deh-e Tajik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Tājik area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Tajik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36119/67.51628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Deh-e Tajik
  •  
Places near Deh-e Tajik
Deh-e Tājik (0 km) Deh-e Mīānah (0.9 km) Yilgāh-e Ājar (2.1 km) Dehqān Qal‘ah (3 km) Khargōshak (3.1 km) Kahmard (3.4 km) Sar-e Shahr (3.8 km) Lōranj (6.6 km) Banaq Mūzhāb (8.4 km) Banaq (8.4 km) Sangchil (10.4 km) Laghakī (11.6 km) Rū-ye Sang (11.6 km) Kahmard Wuluswālī (12 km) Pusht-e Wāz (12 km) Qāghōr (12 km) Zīr-e Kōh (14.9 km) Dūābī (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Tajik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Tajik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Tajik, Afghanistan