-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Deh-e Sayyid

Map of Deh-e Sayyid Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Sayyid,Deh-e Seyyed,Dehe Sayed,Dekhi-Seyid,دۀ سید,Ḏehe Sayeḏ, Deh-e Sayyid

Deh-e Sayyid

Welcome to the Deh-e Sayyid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Sayyid. See Deh-e Sayyid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Sayyid area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Sayyid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38768/66.62534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Deh-e Sayyid
  •  
Places near Deh-e Sayyid

Online Dating

Deh-e Sayyid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Sayyid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Sayyid, Afghanistan