-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Deh-e Mianah

Map of Deh-e Mianah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Mianah,Deh-e Mianeh,Deh-e Myana,Deh-e Myāna,Deh-e Mīānah,Deh-e Mīāneh,ده میانه, Deh-e Mīānah

Deh-e Mianah

Welcome to the Deh-e Mianah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mīānah. See Deh-e Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Mianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36112/67.50654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mianah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mianah
Deh-e Mīānah (0 km) Deh-e Tājik (0.9 km) Yilgāh-e Ājar (1.2 km) Dehqān Qal‘ah (2.2 km) Sar-e Shahr (2.9 km) Kahmard (3.1 km) Khargōshak (3.9 km) Lōranj (7.3 km) Banaq Mūzhāb (9.1 km) Banaq (9.1 km) Sangchil (11.2 km) Pusht-e Wāz (11.7 km) Laghakī (12.3 km) Rū-ye Sang (12.4 km) Qāghōr (12.8 km) Kahmard Wuluswālī (12.8 km) Zīr-e Kōh (15.7 km) Dūābī (16.3 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mianah, Afghanistan