-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Deh-e Mianah

Map of Deh-e Mianah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Menah,Deh-e Mianah,Deh-e Mēnah,Deh-e Mīānah,Dehe Mena,Dekhi-Mena,Ḏehe Mēna, Deh-e Mīānah

Deh-e Mianah

Welcome to the Deh-e Mianah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mīānah. See Deh-e Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh-e Mianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13853/66.83564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mianah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mianah

Online Dating

Deh-e Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mianah, Afghanistan