Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Deh-e Bughundi

Map of Deh-e Bughundi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Boghundi,Deh-e Boghundī,Deh-e Bughundi,Deh-e Bughundī,Deh-e Bōghundī,Dekhi-Bugundi,ده بغندی,ده بوغندی, Deh-e Bughundī

Deh-e Bughundi

Welcome to the Deh-e Bughundi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Bughundī. See Deh-e Bughundi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Bughundī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Bughundi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Deh-e Bughundi
Places near Deh-e Bughundi
Deh-e Bughundī (0 km) Chahār Dēwāl (0.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Bēg (0.6 km) Tasmah Qōl (0.9 km) Abtu (2.4 km) Kōtkaī (2.5 km) Shīnyah (2.8 km) Deh-e Barāt (3.1 km) Khaīrak (3.5 km) Būm-e Afshār (3.6 km) Baldar Ghūtū (4.1 km) Khushkichah-e ‘Ulyā (4.2 km) Dānah (4.2 km) Qāsh (4.3 km) Pūdīnatū (4.4 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (4.4 km) Tasmah Qōl (4.5 km) Khāk Bādak (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Bughundi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Bughundi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Bughundi, Afghanistan