-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Deh-e Barat

Map of Deh-e Barat Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Barat,Deh-e Barāt,Dekhi-Barat,ده برات, Deh-e Barāt

Deh-e Barat

Welcome to the Deh-e Barat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Barāt. See Deh-e Barat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Barāt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Barat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46216/66.95248
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Deh-e Barat
  •  
Places near Deh-e Barat
Deh-e Barāt (0 km) Kōtkaī (0.6 km) Dānah (1.1 km) Dēw Khānah (2.1 km) Abtu (2.1 km) Tasmah Qōl (2.2 km) Chahār Dēwāl (2.6 km) Gowband (2.8 km) Shīnyah (3 km) Deh-e Bughundī (3.1 km) Qāday Sang (3.1 km) Būbak (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Bēg (3.7 km) Baldar Ghūtū (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Chal (4 km) Būghundak (4 km) Mīānah Deh (4.3 km) Zard Chashmah (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Barat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Barat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Barat, Afghanistan