-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Daygtor

Map of Daygtor Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daygtor,Daygtōr,Degtor,Digtowr,Dīgtowr,دیگتور,Ḏēgtōṟ, Daygtōr

Daygtor

Welcome to the Daygtor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daygtōr. See Daygtor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daygtōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Daygtor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27473/67.10984
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Daygtor
  •  
Places near Daygtor
Daygtōr (0 km) Dahān-e Rāgardū (0.4 km) Dahān-e Mānghūz̄ (0.9 km) Pāy Kas̄ālah (0.9 km) Nāwah-ye Khalīfah Ḩusaīnzād (1.4 km) Mīnah Nāwah (2 km) Khwājah-Zārd (2.2 km) Dahān-e Tālā Qōl (2.6 km) Sar-e Mānghōz̄ (2.8 km) Sar-e Tōp (3.7 km) Ōbamanī (3.8 km) Marg-e Zanū (3.9 km) Sōbat (4.1 km) Mīnah Deh (4.1 km) Sōkhtah Qishlāq (4.1 km) Khūlah Zār (4.3 km) Dahān-e Rēg-e Now (4.3 km) Sulţālī (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Daygtor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daygtor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daygtor, Afghanistan