-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dasht-e Sachak

Map of Dasht-e Sachak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Sachak,Dasht-i-Sachak,Dashtisachak,Dasti-sacak,Dašti-sačak,Sacak,Sachak, Dasht-e Sachak

Dasht-e Sachak

Welcome to the Dasht-e Sachak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Sachak. See Dasht-e Sachak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Sachak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Sachak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83833/66.64389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Sachak
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Sachak

Online Dating

Dasht-e Sachak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Sachak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Sachak, Afghanistan