-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dasht-e Bursonah

Map of Dasht-e Bursonah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Borsoneh,Dasht-e Bursonah,Dashti-Bursuna,Daste Bursona,Dašte Bursona, Dasht-e Bursonah

Dasht-e Bursonah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Bursonah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Bursonah. See Dasht-e Bursonah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Bursonah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Bursonah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8/67.79361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:49
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Bursonah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Bursonah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Bursonah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Bursonah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Bursonah, Afghanistan