-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Gulistan

Map of Darah-ye Gulistan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Gulestan,Darah-ye Gulistan,Darah-ye Gulistān,Darayi-Gulistan,Darreh-ye Golestan,Darreh-ye Golestān,Ḏaṟa-i-Gulestān, Darah-ye Gulistān

Darah-ye Gulistan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gulistan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gulistān. See Darah-ye Gulistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gulistān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Gulistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95722/67.69472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:03
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gulistan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gulistan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gulistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gulistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gulistan, Afghanistan